Wildcraft Women Polo Tee

sku
WC237

Product Highlights

Colors : Grey,Blue,White,Black

View Full Product Details

Quantity - 100
₹699.00

1. Ribbed collar,
2. Short buttoned placket,
3. Short sleeves with ribbed cuffs,
4. Embroidered design on the left chest,
5. 100% combed cotton6. Machine wash cold
Corporate Product:Corp. Polo Tee
XS:34
S:36
M:38
L:40
XL:42
XXL:44

Women's polo XSSMLXLXXL
Length 22.523.252424.7525.526.25
Chest 12.51313.51414.515
Sleeve lengthwith rib6.56.7577.257.57.75
Sleeve opening5.55.7566.256.56.75
Neck66.256.56.7577.25
Shoulder12.513.251414.7515.516.25
More Information
Vendor Item Code15-WC-WOMEN POLO Tee
BrandWildcraft
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Wildcraft Women Polo Tee
Your Rating

Recently Viewed