Wildcraft Men Polo Tee

sku
WC238

Product Highlights

Colors : Grey,Blue,White,Black

View Full Product Details

Quantity - 100
₹799.00

1. Ribbed collar,
2. Short buttoned placket,
3. Short sleeves with ribbed cuffs,
4. Embroidered design on the left chest,
5. 100% combed cotton6. Machine wash cold
Corporate Product:Corp. Polo Tee
S:36
M:38
L:40
XL:42
XXL:44
:

Men's PoloXSSMLXLXXL
Length252627282930
Chest1515.51616.51717.5
Sleeve lengthwith rib88.258.58.7599.25
Sleeve opening66.256.56.7577.25
Neck6.756.87577.1257.257.375
Shoulder15.516.251717.7518.519.25
More Information
Vendor Item Code15-WC-MEN POLO TEE
BrandWildcraft
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Wildcraft Men Polo Tee
Your Rating

Recently Viewed