Wildcraft Husky Women Jacket

sku
WC247

Product Highlights

Colors : Black

View Full Product Details

Quantity - 100
₹2,149.00

1.Jacket to keep the Chill out
2.100 % polyester fabric
3.Water repellant
4.Breathable
5.Thermo litewadding for maximum protection
6.Quality Runners and Zippers
Corporate Product:Corp. Husky Women JKT
XS:34
S:36
M:38
L:40
XL:42
XXL:44

Women's HuskyJKTXSSMLXLXXL
Length22.523.252424.7525.526.25
Chest12.51313.51414.515
Sleeve lengthwith rib6.56.7577.257.57.75
Sleeve opening5.55.7566.256.56.75
Neck66.256.56.7577.25
Shoulder12.513.251414.7515.516.25
More Information
Vendor Item Code15-WC-HUSKY WOMEN JACKET
BrandWildcraft
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Wildcraft Husky Women Jacket
Your Rating

Recently Viewed